MONTESSORI ROUTES

 MONTESSORI ROUTES (SESSION - 2016-17)               

Route – A  Morning/ afternoon

SCHOOL BUS NO. UP-16BT 4975

 S. NO

SECTOR / STOP

TIMINGS

A.M

P.M.

1

School

7.5

12.5

2

Sector – 52 Aravali

8

1

3

Sector – 71 Janta Flats

8.05

1.05

4

Sector – 71 A/3 Jagariti Apts

8.06

1.06

5

Sector – 71 Opp Park

8.07

1.07

6

Sector – 71 A/5 Metro Apts

8.08

1.08

7

Sector – 121 Homes 121

8.11

1.11

8

Sector – 119 ELDECO

8.15

1.15

9

Sector – 120 Amrapali Zodiac

8.17

1.17

10

Sector – 120 Prateek Laureal

8.19

1.19

11

Sector – 70 Nr Red Light

8.21

1.21

12

School

8.35

1.35

Route – B Morning/ afternoon

SCHOOL BUS NO. UP 16 CT 5358

 S. NO

 SECTOR / STOP

TIMINGS

A.M

P.M.

1

School

A.M.

P.M.

2

Sector-22 Bus Stand

7.5

12.5

3

Sector-22 Shiv Mandir

7.57

12.57

4

Sector-55, 56 Main Road

7.59

12.59

5

Sector-56 DAV

8.01

1.01

6

Sector-56 ESI Colony

8.03

1.03

7

Sector-62 Rajat Vihar

8.04

1.04

8

Sector-62 Jeevan Ashray

8.06

1.06

9

Sector-62 GAIL

8.12

1.12

10

Sector-62Sharat Kunj

8.14

1.14

11

Sector – 62 Indian Oil

8.16

1.16

12

Sector – 62 Nirupam Vatika

8.2

1.2

13

Sector – 61 Main Road

8.22

1.22

14

Sector – 61 Shoprix Mall

8.25

1.25

15

Sector – 53 Kanchanjunga

8.26

1.26

16

Sector – 23 Bijli Ghar

8.28

1.28

17

School

8.4

1.4

Route – C  Morning/ afternoon

SCHOOL BUS NO. UP 16CT 5045

 S. NO

 SECTOR / STOP

TIMINGS

A.M

P.M.

1

School

7.55

12.5

2

Sector - 20 / 26 Main Road

7.57

12.52

3

Sector - 19 / 20 Sharma Hospital

7.58

12.54

4

Sector  - 19 Telephone Exchange

7.59

12.58

5

Sector – 19 Marigold

8.01

1

6

Sector – 19 / 27 Main Road

8.03

1.02

7

Sector – 17 Main Gate

8.05

1.05

8

Sector – 15 Alka Cinema

8.08

1.07

9

Sector – 10/12  Main Road H Block

8.15

1.09

10

Sector -11/12 Main Road  (Mother Dairy)

8.17

1.11

11

Sector – 11 Dhawalgiri

8.19

1.13

12

Sector – 12 Block  Z

8.21

1.15

13

Sector -12 Nehru International School

8.22

1.17

14

Sector – 12 Metro Hospital

8.24

1.19

15

Sector – 12 Priyadarshini Park

8.26

1.21

16

Sector 22 / 21 A (Stadium) Block  A B C

8.28

1.23

17

School

8.45

1.25

Route – D  Morning/ afternoon

SCHOOL BUS NO. UP 16CT 5044

 S. NO

 SECTOR / STOP

TIMINGS

A.M

P.M.

1

School

7.5

1.35

2

Sector – 77 Prateek Wisteria

8.1

1.08

3

Sector – 76 Aditya Celebrity Homes

8.11

1.09

4

Sector – 76 Amrapali Silicon City

8.13

1.11

5

Sector – 76 Amrapali Princely Estate

8.14

1.12

6

Sector – 76 Max Sethi Royal

8.16

1.14

7

Sector – 76 Mahagun  Moderne

8.18

1.16

8

Sector – 51 Mandir

8.26

1.02

9

Sector – 51 Main Gate

8.27

1.01

10

Sector – 34 B-12 Market

8.28

1

11

Sector – 34 B-10 Market

8.29

12.59

12

Sector – 34 B-9 Main Gate

8.3

12.58

13

Sector – 33 NTPC Main Gate

8.32

12.55

14

School

8.4

12.5

Subscribe to Newsletter

Bal Bharati Public School

  • Sector-21, Noida, U.P
  • 0120 - 2534064 / 2538533